BAVKA MU Medium BAVKA MU S6 Ep3 BAVKA MU Fun BAVKA MU Easy BAVKA MU Hard FaceBook Page YouTube Channel Counter-Strike 1.6
 
 
 
 
           

 
Main Menu

         
 
User Menu

         

 
BAVKA MU

         


 
BAVKA MU Forum
 
 
Servers
BAVKA MU S6 Ep3
BAVKA MU Fun
BAVKA MU Easy
BAVKA MU Hard
BAVKA MU CS 1.6
 
 
Statistics
 Server Name:
BAVKA MU Medium
 Version: 0.97d
 Experience: 333x
 Item Drop: 77%
 Total Accounts: 177
 Total Characters: 185
 Total Guilds: 10
  Players Online Today: 0
  Online Record: 8

 

MEDIUM.BAVKAMU.COM
Join NOW!
BAVKA MU Medium
 

BAVKA MU Medium - Ranking - Top Players by Zen

Top 1000 Players Ranked by ZEN

# Name Zen Status
1. Pamela 1433046201
2. BAVKAMUcom 1159730761
3. BAVKAMUFUN 1111111110
4. BAVKAMU 1111111110
5. MuOnline 1111111110
6. 123123 1111109111
7. Admins 1111109110
8. banned 1111109110
9. Mu97d 1111109110
10. GameMaster 1111109110
11. Goku 1073370026
12. DragonBall 1063252396
13. Admin 999998000
14. BAVKA 809756240
15. GruuDy 413883645
16. Anky 311885026
17. KINGODZILA 263086383
18. Aum 171090478
19. Xz1b1t 152156317
20. 123456 111111111
21. gift1234 100000000
22. MaDSM 88082953
23. Tomazo 84483023
24. Barin 82637486
25. Didaka 76777998
26. taker 61785548
27. Lucifer 53724123
28. CaVe 50654357
29. LoveBK 46363606
30. SM_KuNduNs 44702028
31. HinhThien 43790334
32. XaSaNSe4e 42904862
33. garrafita 40390330
34. Respect 40224072
35. NoLimiT 39233124
36. -NoLimiT* 37342371
37. Kureca 31084320
38. ItsMag1c 30245926
39. DaiCa 24225559
40. GaJIaBa 22966549
41. baLuuuu 18048023
42. BAVKAMU97d 16359700
43. AKUMA 16307024
44. 1234 15398792
45. GoldMG 14939014
46. AllAnOnN 14124450
47. Balaur 12039893
48. Rifle 10019363
49. MAxAuto 9071626
50. Revis 8593562
51. BRAP 8170379
52. Baimangal 7406284
53. Baltazar 6022328
54. Etramu 5874551
55. ItsMagic 5670608
56. BAVKAMUc0m 5153600
57. adadaaa 4937283
58. Muren 4208925
59. Grudziol 4106193
60. gjvdGM 3543438
61. GODSMACK 3509612
62. baLuuu 3057385
63. Arka 3029692
64. Naley 2816424
65. Nefertiti 2672088
66. Ganec 2634904
67. Xenas 2424686
68. HuTiuGo 2363678
69. Nightwish 2346498
70. STORM 2200438
71. tulena 2164381
72. bank4 1804292
73. Ha_Ha 1614448
74. TanaHap 1547190
75. Empomoide 1517379
76. Lunedil 1426154
77. Saruman 1314862
78. Black_ 1242100
79. Melanie 1151006
80. v3n0m 936309
81. SERGS 863733
82. Elfica 720621
83. jANUs 626265
84. XepouH 613817
85. drobesko 603608
86. Konan 598665
87. kiflata 538093
88. Elcho 429403
89. Choke2 429254
90. MarcinSM 374761
91. Berg 246769
92. DoDo 242600
93. GoldSM 172637
94. BuLon 166478
95. Gruda 161748
96. Mean 147677
97. Arai 117844
98. Pokersite 104053
99. TwiSteR 99010
100. Scream 87431
101. BamBam 79907
102. Hero 71377
103. sokeres 52330
104. JustynaPL 50504
105. FelipeSM 41041
106. MarlDW 24577
107. Tomass 19994
108. HollowBK 19632
109. NAVIGA70R 19250
110. 2342432344 14560
111. PoliceP 13993
112. _Black 13410
113. FelipeFrT 10205
114. Bk-Chichon 9737
115. LorD 8579
116. kefche 8249
117. Pegasus 8167
118. maxPL 7260
119. Metamorph 4999
120. HollowMG 1043
121. 23442324 990
122. kifla 487
123. Haine 20
124. BaSe 0
125. Maguete 0
126. BixeL 0
127. BurakSM 0
128. Wizardo 0
129. VLCC 0
130. Vodka 0
131. What 0
132. Wrangler 0
133. teitei 0
134. tOMAS 0
135. takera 0
136. TAMAGODCHI 0
137. qweqwdqwdq 0
138. RePlaY 0
139. nunax 0
140. Reuel 0
141. Sebelt 0
142. Rinnegan 0
143. Ryushot2 0
144. SAndokan 0
145. xren 0
146. zenn 0
147. zopa 0
148. Black 0
149. BK01 0
150. bankk 0
151. Ella 0
152. Cursed 0
153. DARKNESS 0
154. Echange 0
155. Eclipse 0
156. 342432342 0
157. 3454335 0
158. 3opo 0
159. 400kg 0
160. 4554335 0
161. action 0
162. AfroDita 0
163. 2342342344 0
164. bank 0
165. bank2 0
166. Bank3 0
167. andac 0
168. asdasdas 0
169. asdasdasd1 0
170. asdasdsad 0
171. Lord-God 0
172. LoveBuFF 0
173. Kristy 0
174. Knife 0
175. pipec 0
176. podara4e 0
177. NightFire 0
178. HELEN 0
179. GruuMG 0
180. Horny 0
181. kefisa 0
182. fsdfsdfsdf 0
183. Gary 0
184. gift 0
185. gift1 0
 
BAVKA MU Medium is a Part of the BAVKA MU Gaming NetWork.


You have visited BAVKA MU Medium's WebSite times.






Top 10 Players

# Char. Name Char. Class H.O.F. Points Char. Resets Char. Status
1. Pamela ME 0 70
2. GruuDy BK 0 67
3. Didaka SM 0 54
4. ItsMag1c MG 0 49
5. Anky BK 0 40
6. DragonBall MG 0 28
7. HinhThien SM 0 25
8. taker SM 0 25
9. Goku BK 0 19
10. DaiCa BK 0 18


Top 10 Guilds

# Name Score Master Members Logo
1. GODS 1 KINGODZILA 1
2. V3n0M 1 taker 1
3. Alone_xD 1 Barin 3
4. Mu97d 1 Mu97d 1
5. Banned 1 banned 1
6. BAVKA97d 1 BAVKAMUcom 1
7. BAVKA 1 BAVKA 1
8. BAVKAMU! 1 GameMaster 1
9. Admins 1 Admins 1
10. Admin 1 Admin 1


Top 10 Soul Masters

# Name HOF Points Resets Status
1. Didaka 0 54
2. HinhThien 0 25
3. taker 0 25
4. Barin 0 14
5. MAxAuto 0 5
6. KINGODZILA 0 4
7. MaDSM 0 1
8. SM_KuNduNs 0 1
9. GaJIaBa 0 0
10. Etramu 0 0


Top 10 Blade Knights

# Name HOF Points Resets Status
1. GruuDy 0 67
2. Anky 0 40
3. Goku 0 19
4. DaiCa 0 18
5. Ganec 0 2
6. BAVKA 0 1
7. AKUMA 0 1
8. LoveBK 0 0
9. Kureca 0 0
10. HollowBK 0 0


Top 10 Muse Elfs

# Name HOF Points Resets Status
1. Pamela 0 70
2. CaVe 0 7
3. BAVKAMUcom 0 1
4. Naley 0 0

Top 10 Magic Gladiators

# Name HOF Points Resets Status
1. ItsMag1c 0 49
2. DragonBall 0 28
3. AllAnOnN 0 12
4. Tomazo 0 6
5. Ha_Ha 0 2
6. 3opo 0 0
7. GruuMG 0 0
8. Grudziol 0 0
9. GoldMG 0 0
10. GODSMACK 0 0













Last 10 Online Accounts:
fajny
abyss
Docent052
quochoan
BAVKAMUcom
BAVKA
136613
tsalkos54
venomesta
bobi69


TIP: Did you know - To Enable Special Visual Effects - Rename the file called !opengl32.dll to opengl32.dll, from the bavka mu client directory!



 
Medium.BAVKAMU.com
BAVKAMU.COM
All Rights Reserved!

Wellcome to BAVKA MU Medium WebSite! Thanks You For Choosing To Play in OUR Server! OUR Server is Online: 24/7! So Join NOW And Invite Your Friends To Play Toggether With You! Also You Can Help us A Lot, By Voting for US! (Every Day on ALL Tops Please!)



BAVKA MU Medium WebSite Loaded in 6.16401 seconds.


                                                                    Flag Counter
*
*
*
*